Fund Price

 


Fixed Income / Money Market

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Dana Al-Izdihar02-12-210.50000.00000.01600.016023-11-210.500224-11-210.5000
Hong Leong Dana Al-Safa'02-12-210.99750.00040.14100.141025-01-210.991926-01-210.9897
Hong Leong Income Fund02-12-211.00550.00000.11500.115018-11-211.005719-11-211.0049
Hong Leong Islamic Income Management Fund02-12-210.49960.00010.22000.220025-10-210.501326-10-210.4988
Hong Leong Money Market Fund02-12-211.00010.00000.03100.031022-11-211.000323-11-211.0000
Hong Leong Regular Income Fund01-12-210.4738-0.00070.11000.110020-10-210.479921-10-210.4782
Hong Leong Wholesale Bond Fund01-12-210.96640.00051.50001.500014-09-210.990815-09-210.9759
Hong Leong Wholesale Income Fund02-12-211.00000.0000------

Bond

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Bond Fund01-12-210.53550.00010.90000.900023-07-210.544926-07-210.5360
Hong Leong Institutional Bond Fund02-12-210.53040.00000.15000.150025-10-210.532226-10-210.5307

Mixed Assets

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Global Multi Strategies Fund 01-12-211.12800.00990.80000.787522-11-211.153023-11-211.1438
Hong Leong Strategic Fund01-12-210.3002-0.00191.00000.996218-07-180.355119-07-180.3458

Balanced

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Balanced Fund02-12-210.5421-0.00330.20000.200022-11-210.559923-11-210.5572
Hong Leong Dana Maa'rof02-12-210.5978-0.00450.70000.700021-10-210.635622-10-210.6264

Equity

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Asia Pacific Equity Fund01-12-211.11530.0150------
Hong Leong Asia-Pacific Dividend Fund01-12-210.6807-0.00532.50002.500019-07-210.747921-07-210.7041
Hong Leong Consumer Products Sector Fund02-12-210.2395-0.00131.76101.754419-07-210.276621-07-210.2546
Hong Leong Dana Makmur02-12-210.8162-0.01083.90403.898326-07-210.802527-07-210.7643
Hong Leong Dividend Fund02-12-210.7888-0.00610.85000.850021-10-210.860922-10-210.8502
Hong Leong Growth Fund01-12-210.8002-0.00465.50005.265126-07-210.853427-07-210.7916
Hong Leong Hong Kong Equity Optimizer Fund01-12-210.29740.00162.87602.876022-07-210.367923-07-210.3348
Hong Leong SEA-5 Equity Fund01-12-210.58690.0043------
Hong Leong Value Fund02-12-210.1037-0.00140.60000.582322-07-210.107523-07-210.1019
Hong Leong Wholesale Equity Fund02-12-211.1989-0.0079------
Hong Leong Wholesale Equity Fund 201-12-211.0680-0.00670.58900.589020-09-211.094121-09-211.0886

Hong Leong Group   |   Download Adobe Reader
The website is optimized for Google Chrome browser 1024px resolution